Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
300
Year of Establishment:
1994-06-30
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Model Dopen Back Press, Press Machine, Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Model Dopen Back Press with Fixed Table (JE21 Series), Mini Gear Driven Type Drilling and Milling Machine (ZAY7025FG), Drilling Capacity 20mm Gear Drilling and Milling Machine (ZAY7020G) and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products PRESS BRAKE AND SHEAR MACHINE Model Dopen Back Press with Fixed Table (JE21 Series)

Model Dopen Back Press with Fixed Table (JE21 Series)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Payment Terms: T/T
Punch Shape: Closed Punch
Slider Movement: Double Action
Controlling Mode: Artificial
Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
Precision: High Precision

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JE21 Series
Certification
CE, ISO 9001
Trademark
White eagle
Origin
Made in China
Main Features:
1. Crankshaft mounted in transverse direction, friction clutch
2. Compact structure and handsome appearance
3. Adopts horizontally placed crankshaft.
4. Stroke adjustment device mounted on crankshaft
5. Combined dry type pneumatic friction clutch and brake.
6. Manual shut height adjustment with scale display.
7. JE21-100Dand above adopts lifting banlance device
8. Safety duplex valves.
9. Control by PLCwith international brand.
 JE21-16DJE21-25DJE21-40DJE21-63DJE21-80DJE21-100DJE21-125D
Nominal forceKN16025040063080010001250
Stoke under nominal forceMm22.544566
Slide block strokeMm0-700-8020-12020-12010-13016-14016-140
Number of strokemin1301007060534040
Max die set heightMm170180220290330320320
Die set height adjustmentMm30708080100100100
Distance from slide block centre to the frameMm170210250300300380380
Worktable dimensions(F*B× L*R)Mm320
480
400
600
480
710
570
760
580
860
710
1100
720
1200
Dimensions of worktable holeMmφ 100φ 120φ 220
25
180
φ 200
45
φ 180
φ 260
50
φ 220
φ 260
50
φ 220
φ 260
50
φ 220
Thickness of bolsterMm60708090100120120
Hole dimensions in bed(diamdter× F*B× L*R)Mm160
160
180
180
220
220
220
250
220
260
260
290
260
290
280
220
320
280
220
380
Dimensions of slide block bottom surface(F*B× L*R)Mm180
200
210
250
270
320
280
320
280
380
420
560
420
560
Size of the handle hole(diameter× depht)Mmφ 40
60
φ 40
70
φ 50
70
φ 50
80
φ 60
75
φ 60
80
φ 60
80
Distance between columns of bodyMm250330410470450630620
320410
MotorType Y2-132S-8Y2-100L2-4Y2-132M1-6Y2-132M2-6Y2-160M-6Y2-160M-6Y2-160L-6
PowerKw2.2345.57.57.511
Outline dimension(F*B× L*H× H)Mm1050
1175
1830
1560
1300
2210
1620
1450
2350
1700
1550
2640
1720
1630
2720
2200
1850
3050
2200
1850
3050
Net/Gross weightKg16002100
2400
3500
3800
4550
5050
5520
6120
9000
10500
11000
12500
5050
5550
6460
7060

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Alan Ye
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now